QUESTIONS PRESENTED
[…] stepchildren, grandchildren, and stepgrandchildren. 42 U.S.C. § 416(e); 20 C.F.R.
                  §§ 404.354-.359. Here, Y.S. and E.S. must show that they are the “natural” children
                  of Mr. J.S. There is no allegation or evidence that Y.S. and E.S. were the adopted
                  children, stepchildren, grandchildren, or stepgrandchildren of Mr. J.S.
               
               In Idaho, there is a rebuttable presumption that the mother’s husband is the father
                  of a child born during wedlock. Idaho Code Ann. § 7-1119; Alber v. Alber, 472 P.2d 321, 326-27 (Idaho 1970). This presumption of legitimacy can be rebutted
                  by: (1) “[g]enetic tests which show that the husband is not the father of the child”;
                  or (2) “[a]n affidavit of nonpaternity signed by the natural mother and her husband
                  and an affidavit of paternity signed by the natural mother and natural father.” Idaho
                  Code Ann. § 7-1119. Here, the presumption of legitimacy is not rebutted. Mr. and Mrs.
                  S. were married before, during, and after the conception and birth of both Y.S. and
                  E.S. There are no genetic tests showing that Mr.